improve your hair and skin see results in days by roger bert - organic skin care products in india
English

 A manufacturing enterprise professed in the reaearch & development design,and manufacturing of cosmetics ODM.

improve your hair and skin. see results in days. by roger bert - organic skin care products in india

by:NOX BELLCOW     2019-11-15
improve your hair and skin. see results in days. by roger bert  -  organic skin care products in india
Why is coconut oil the best oil for your skin?
Coconut oil is a good skin moisturizer.
A study shows that when used as a moisturizer, extra virgin coconut oil is as useful and safe as mineral oil and has no adverse reactions.
The biggest chemical barrier to infectious organisms is the acid layer on the skin.
The healthy skin has a pH value of about 5, making it slightly acidic.
Our sweat (including uric acid and lactic acid) and body oil promote this acidic environment.
Sweat and oil are good for us for this reason.
Harmless bacteria can tolerate this acid and survive on the skin, but troublesome bacteria cannot thrive and are in small numbers.
Coconut oil is easily absorbed, keeping the skin soft and not greasy.
Most commercial creams and lotions are usually water.
Their moisture is quickly absorbed by dry, wrinkled skin.
When water enters the skin, it expands the tissue as if it were filled with water in a balloon, so that wrinkles disappear and the skin feels smoother.
But it's not permanent.
Once the water evaporates or is taken away by the blood flow, the dry, crumpled skin is restored.
No matter how hard you work, people cannot permanently heal dry, wrinkled skin with any commercial body wash or body care product.
Most lotions have some type of oil except water.
This oil is almost always highly refined vegetable oil and lacks all natural protective antioxidants.
In our food supply and body care goods, one product that leads to a large number of free radicals is oxidized vegetable oil.
Cocout oil is not like other oils used to soften the rough dry skin.
It will help to reduce chronic skin inflammation in a few days and play a soothing and healing role in wounds, blood blisters, rashes, etc.
Our skin is made up of connected tissues.
These organizations give us the strength and elasticity of our skin.
When we are young and healthy, the skin is smooth, elastic and soft.
This is the role of tough connecting fibers.
As they grow older, their fibers are constantly Free
A radical attack that crashed them.
As a result, the connecting tissue becomes stiff and loses elasticity and strength.
The skin loses the ability to combine itself together and starts to drooping and become crumpled.
Once the skin is young, soft and smooth, it becomes dry and tough.
Anti-corrosion fatty acids in coconut oil help to prevent fungal and bacterial infections when the skin is eaten and when it is directly applied to the skin to some extent.
In addition to passing through natural openings (such as the nose and mouth), the only way to enter the body is to penetrate the skin.
When the defense system of the skin crashes, it causes infection.
Acne, ringworm, herpes, boils, beriberi and condyloma acuminatum are just some infectious diseases that affect the skin and body. Once a free-
It causes a chain reaction, produces more free radicals, and eventually destroys thousands of molecules.
The only way our bodies can fight them is by using antioxidants.
The chain reaction stops when free radicals are in contact with antioxidants.
So it's good to have a lot of antioxidants in our cells and tissues to protect us.
The amount of antioxidants in our tissues depends largely on the nutrients in our diet. Having anti-
Antioxidants in skin care products are also important. Dr.
Ray Peat, a biochemist who wrote about the antioxidant properties of coconut oil, said: "As we all know, coconut oil in the diet reduces our demand for vitamin E, but I think its antioxidant action is more common than this and it has direct and indirect antioxidant activity.
"Virgin coconut oil is especially useful in free combat --
Free radicals, because it is not refined and no natural ingredients are extracted through the refining process.
Traditional body care products are made from refined vegetable oil, remove all antioxidants from them, very easy and free
The radical generation inside and outside the body.
This is why eating processed vegetable oil causes a lack of vitamin E and other antioxidants.
Antioxidants are used to fight free radicals, resulting in permanent damage to the connected tissues.
This is also why you should be careful with the type of oil you use on your skin, as well as your lotion, cream and lipstick.
If you are using lotion or cream with refined oil, you will actually age your skin faster.
While this lotion may bring temporary improvements, it will actually accelerate the aging of the skin and even develop into skin cancer through free radicals that are easily formed from refined vegetable oils. .
The ideal lotion is made of an oil that not only softens the skin, but also protects the skin from damage, promotes healing and makes the skin look younger and healthier.
This method is used to describe coconut oil.
Premium virgin coconut oil is the best natural ingredient for skin lotion.
It can prevent destructive freedom.
Radical formation and provide protection to them.
It helps to maintain the strength and softness of the connected tissue so that the skin does not sag and wrinkles.
In some cases, it may even restore damaged or sick skin.
The oil is absorbed into the cell structure of the skin and connecting tissues, limiting the damage that may be caused by excessive sunlight exposure.
Coconut oil helps prevent liver spots on the skin and other imperfections caused by aging and excessive exposure to the sun.
How does coconut oil help your skin? What can it do to your hair?
Coconut oil is usually used in India and Sri Lanka to shape hair, cool or soothe the head and relieve stress.
A beautician familiar with coconuts swore to coconuts.
It softens the hair and improves the condition of the scalp.
Use coconut oil as pre-
Washing conditioner can remove human dandruff better than medicine washing shampoo.
How does coconut oil help your skin? What can it do to your hair?
Our skin is home to many tiny creatures, most of them harmless;
Some are beneficial.
At least one bacteria is essential for a healthy environment on our skin.
It uses sebum as the raw material to decompose the three gan oil into free fatty acids.
In fact, the bacteria serve as food for the parts of the glycerin of the triacetate.
This leaves the fatty acids that are now "released" from the unit of glycerin that binds them together.
The mid-chain fatty acids in coconut oil combined with the glycerin unit do not have antibacterial properties.
However, when they are broken down into free fatty acids, they become powerful antimicrobial agents.
Thus, these bacteria convert the medium chain fatty acids (on the sebum or skin) into free fatty acids that can kill the disease
Causing bacteria, viruses, and fungi.
The combination of microacid pH and medium-chain fatty acids provides a protective chemical layer on the skin to prevent infection
Causing creatures.
Mainly due to the role of bacteria, the oil on the surface of your skin and hair consists of 40 to 60% free fatty acids.
The mid-chain fatty acids in the sebum provide the skin with a protective layer to kill harmful bacteria.
Coconut oil is the most abundant source of chain fatty acids in nature.
When coconut oil is applied to the skin, it does not produce any antibacterial effect immediately.
However, when bacteria that are always present on the skin are converted into free fatty acids like sebum, the result is an increase in the number of antimicrobial fatty acids on the skin and prevention of infection.
Free fatty acids also help to promote the acidic environment on the skin, thus repelling the disease that causes bacteria.
Coconut oil is an important ingredient in the treatment of ointment and ointment.
A coconut oil/garlic paste mixture was used at night to eliminate plantar warts and foot gas with excellent results.
In the process of making soap, soap has neither the taste of butter nor the taste of vegetable oil.
Instead, it has a nice fresh smell that creates a nice fluffy foam.
Coconut oil is one of the most popular oils in soap making.
Custom message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...